#NameLevelExp.
1Nakmumy2001295583425
2Onee1971222708141
3Powerful1891032839434
4Tuman186971618532
5Kloyn183914654353
6Mimosa181874840749
7Holodnyj179839844238
8Slavyan178825480389
9Madina177808898108
10Exploz177802200895
#NameQuota *
1Artt20
2Art20
3Tecnolife20
4Mocha20
5Okey20
6Vo20
7Animase20
8Rud20
9Iyn20
10Ireland20
* Quota is updated every Sunday.

Screenshots