#NameLevelExp.
1Nakmumy2001295669487
2Onee1971222778783
3Powerful1911083643762
4Tuman187999936727
5Kloyn185945549385
6Mimosa182890637672
7Holodnyj180864063584
8Slavyan180854822162
9Exploz179833251399
10Madina179832295770
#NameQuota *
1Iyn20
2Okeey20
3Artt20
4Ireland20
5Micc20
6Newmans20
7Yes20
8Art20
9Tecnolife20
10Mocha20
* Quota is updated every Sunday.

Screenshots