#NameLevelExp.
1Nakmumy1891042192007
2Onee186974681989
3Tuman181867642652
4Powerful180854775551
5Mimosa178822414593
6Veneno177801535639
7Hitman177795488188
8Holodnyj175768517004
9Kloyn175761830387
10Slavyan174754794715
#NameQuota *
1Artt20
2Gun20
3Mocha20
4Okey20
5Vo20
6Animase20
7Okeey20
8Art20
9Ireland20
10Micc20
* Quota is updated every Sunday.

Screenshots