#NameLevelExp.
1Nakmumy2001295583425
2Onee1971222708147
3Powerful1891041194202
4Tuman186976399932
5Kloyn183919777959
6Mimosa181883210216
7Holodnyj179842567065
8Slavyan179830222321
9Madina178812378042
10Exploz177807299134
#NameQuota *
1Okeey20
2Yes20
3Art20
4Tecnolife20
5Mocha20
6Okey20
7Vo20
8Animase20
9Rud20
10Iyn20
* Quota is updated every Sunday.

Screenshots