#NameLevelExp.
1Nakmumy2001295634327
2Onee1971222759072
3Powerful1901067332550
4Tuman187990556084
5Kloyn184935350329
6Mimosa182890637672
7Holodnyj180855407791
8Slavyan179845360522
9Madina178824958680
10Exploz178823382366
#NameQuota *
1Artt20
2Ireland20
3Micc20
4Newmans20
5Yes20
6Art20
7Tecnolife20
8Mocha20
9Okey20
10Vo20
* Quota is updated every Sunday.

Screenshots